Our Clients

Some of our valuable clients with different projects.

Mining of minerals including Opencast / Underground mining

  1. South Eastern Coalfields Ltd., Baiga, Bilaspur, chattisgarh
  2. Adithya minerals Ltd., Adilabad
  3. South Eastern Coalfields Ltd., Amlai, Bilaspur, Chattisgarh
  4. Shiva Granites in Chittoor District
  5. M/s Laxmi Ramani Dwaraka Tirumala, West Godavari district
  6. Sri Sai Rocks Chittoor District
  7. T.Nagaraju, Cuddapa District
  8. M/s Ravi kumar, Kodalamadugu, Chittoor
  9. Rustum Mica Mining Co. Nedurupalli &Bathupalli, Nellore district
  10. M/s K.Ramachandraiah, Tippalur, Kadapa District
  11. Venkateswara Mica Mine Thatiparthi, Nellore district
  12. South Eastern Coalfields Ltd., Amlai, Bilaspur, Chattisgarh
  13. Sandip Granites, Warangal District, A.P
  14. Bhavya Cement Pvt. Ltd., Guntur dist. AP
  15. Lanco industries ltd. Thippalur
  16. Lanco industries ltd. Pattur
  17. Lanco industries ltd. Tallapali

Offshore and onshore oil and gas exploration, development & production

  1. HRD Group, Mumbai, Lake Abhe Bad, Djibouti, East Africa
  2. Hydro carbons Resources Development Co. (P) Ltd. Bantumilli Field, Krishina District
  3. B.G. Shirke Construction Technology Pvt. Ltd. Manepalli, Krishina District

Thermal Power Plants

  1. Yeswanth Industries Infra Pvt. Ltd., Narasapur, East Godavari dist.
  2. Thermal Power tech corporation India limited, Krishna patnam, Nellore
  3. Bright Light Energy Ventures (p) Ltd Balbhadrapuram, Bikkavolu (M), East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh
  4. Yuvaraj Power Pvt Ltd Nellipudi, Donevani, Lakshmipuram and Gunipudi, Nakkapalle (M), Vishakhapatnam (D), Andhra Pradesh
  5. Jappiaar Power Corporation Ltd., Chennai at Kunnavakkam village, Tamil Nadu
  6. PSR Green Power Projects (Pvt.) Ltd. Marikel, Mahaboobnagar district.
  7. Vemigiri Power Projects Limited, Vemagiri, West Godavari
  8. GMR power plant, Mangalore
  9. Gurudatta Power Ltd., Kandi Medak district
  10. Shravana Power Project Pvt. Ltd., Thakkalapally Village, Yacharam, Ranga Reddy District
  11. Alpha Energy Sytems Ltd., Julakal village, Sanga Reddy Mandal,Medak District
  12. Singaraya Hills Green Power Genco Pvt. Ltd. at Hasnapur Village, Tripuranthakam, Prakasam District
  13. Sri Satyanarayan Mini Power Plant Manthini, Karimnagar District,
  14. Inden power international ltd., Edulabad, Ghatkesar Mandal., Ranga Reddy District
  15. Kurnool Power Projects ltd., at Nemam, Kakinada, East Godavari Dst
  16. Vashista Power ltd., Nemam, Kakinada, East Godavari Dst
  17. VSL power ltd., Paravada Industrial Estate, Viskahapatnam District
  18. LVS power ltd., Gurrmapalem Industrial Estate, Viskahapatnam District.

Metallurgical industries (ferrous & non ferrous) – both primary and secondary

  1. RV Alloys India Pvt Ltd., Tandur, Ranga Reddy District
  2. Sai Lakshmi tulasi Ferro Alloys Private Limited at Ongole
  3. Sri Sambaba Ferro alloys Pvt. Ltd.
  4. Sai Durga alloys Pvt. Ltd., Nalgonda District, Andhra Pradesh
  5. Sri Ganesh Sponge Iron Pvt. Ltd., Remda Village, Lakhanpur tehsil, Jarsuguda District, Orissa
  6. Sonic Thermal Pvt. Ltd., P.S Barjora, Bankura Dist.
  7. Haldia Steels ltd., Durgapur Industrial estate
  8. Ispat Damodar Ltd., Purulia Dist, West Bengal
  9. Eurasia Metaliks Ltd., Singhbhum District, Jharkhand
  10. Sri Hari Ferro Alloys Private Limited Biknur Village, Nizamabad District, AP
  11. Swastik Alloys Pvt. Ltd., Vizinagaram District, Andhra Pradesh
  12. GSN Ferroalloys Pvt. Ltd., Medak District, Andhra Pradesh
  13. Brand Alloys Ltd., Keonjhar District, Orissa
  14. Haritha Ferro Alloys Pvt. Ltd. Hakimpet, Medak District, Andhra Pradesh
  15. Nexgen Ferroalloys Pvt. Ltd., Dandempally, Nalgonda District, Andhra Pradesh
  16. Sushma Ferro Alloys Pvt. Ltd. Nirmal, Adilabad District, Andhra Pradesh
  17. SSP Sponge Iron Private Ltd. Ananthapur, Andhra Pradesh
  18. Manishreni Ferro Alloys Pvt. Ltd., ThurupupalliVillage, Anantharajpeta Panchayatnh, Koduru Mandal, Kadapa District, Andhra Pradesh
  19. Neerajaksha Iron and Steel Pvt. Ltd. Kurnool, Andhra Pradesh
  20. Dhanaya Steel Industries Pvt. Ltd., Mangaldoddi Village, Vasandau post, Kuppam Mandal, Chittoor District, AP
  21. Maruthi Ispat & Energy Pvt. Ltd., part of Madhavaram Village & Rassamarri Village, Mantralayam Mandal, Kurnool District, Andhra Pradesh
  22. Rav’S Steels Pvt. Ltd., Hiradehal, Ananthapur District, Andhra Pradesh
  23. Royal Valley Ispat Pvt. Ltd., Laveru, Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh.
  24. SLV Steels & Alloys Pvt. Ltd., Nemakal, Ananthapur District, Andhra Pradesh
  25. Sri Ramanjaneya Ispat Pvt. Ltd., Nemakal, Ananthapur District, Andhra Pradesh
  26. Sai Balaji Sponge Iron India (P) Ltd., Hiradehal, Ananthapur District, Andhra Pradesh
  27. Jeethmal Industries, IDA Rampur, Warangal, AP
  28. Hyderabad Industries Ltd., Nandigaon, Mahaboobnagar District, AP
  29. Hyderabad Batteries Ltd., Vizianagaram District, AP
  30. Amararaja Batteries Limited, Renigunta, Chittoor District, AP
  31. Amararaja Batteries Limited, Renigunta, Chittoor District, AP
  32. Sree Ram Batteries, Boothpur, Mahaboobnagar District, AP
  33. Kalahasti Castings Limited, Rachaganneru village, Chittoor District,
  34. Goldstar Industries Ltd., Vizianagaram
  35. Satavahana Ispath Ltd., Anathapur
  36. Lanco Industries Ltd., Rachagunneri, Srikalahasti Mandal.Chottoor District

Cement plants

  1. Abhaya Cement Pvt. Ltd., Industrial Estate, Nadikudi
  2. Vibhu Cement Pvt. Ltd., in Kurnool dist.
  3. Goutham Cement Pvt. Ltd., Chittor District
  4. Sri Kaarpaga Vinayagar Cements Pvt Ltd., Ponneri, Vellore dist, Tamil Nadu
  5. Jeppiar Cements Pvt. Ltd. Keelamathur, Rajaji Nagar, Terambalur dist. Tamil Nadu
  6. Bhavya Cements Ltd., Tangeda village, Dachepally mandal, Guntur dist.
  7. Penna Cements Limited, Tadipatri, Ananthapur district, AP
  8. Anjani Cements Limited, Nalgonda District
  9. Sagar Cements Limited, Mattampalli, Nalgonda District
  10. Sagar Cements Limited, Vizianagaram District
  11. Sagar Cements Limited, Mattampalli, Nalgonda District

Chlor-alkali industry

  1. Sri Rayalaseema Alkalies and Allied Chemicals Ltd, Gondiparla, Kurnool District, AP
  2. Sri Rayalaseema Alkalies and Allied Chemicals Ltd., Gondiparla, Kurnool District , AP
  3. Andhra Sugars Ltd., Kovvuru in west Godavari District, AP
  4. Bharath Salt Refineries Ltd, Machilipatnam, Krishna District, AP

Pesticides industry and pesticide specific intermediates (excluding formulations)

  1. Deccan Fine Chemicals (IND) Pvt Ltd., Tuni, East Godavari District
  2. Nagarjuna Agrichem Limited, APSEZ, Achythapuram, Visakhapatnam district, AP
  3. Nagarjuna Agrichem Limited, Naruva Village, Srikakulam District, AP
  4. Bhagiradha Chemicals and Industries Limited Vengamukkapalem, Prakasam District, AP
  5. Bhagiradha Chemicals and Industries Limited Vengamukkapalem, Prakasam District, AP
  6. Deccan Fine Chemicals (IND) Pvt Ltd., Tuni, East Godavari District
  7. Bhagiradha Chemicals and Industries Limited Vengamukkapalem, Prakasam District, AP
  8. Nagarjuna Agrichem ltd., Arinama Akkivalasa, Srikakulam district, AP

Synthetic organic chemicals industry (dyes & dye intermediates; bulk drugs and intermediates excluding drug formulations; synthetic rubbers; basic organic chemicals, other synthetic organic chemicals and chemical intermediates)

  1. Ranbaxy laboratories Ltd., Toansa, Nawanshahar, Punjab
  2. Vivimed labs Ltd., Boyyapalem Village, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
  3. Loven Labs ltd., Vijayanagaram dist.
  4. Andhra Sugars Limited, Tanuku, West Godavari District, AP
  5. Vasant Chemicals Private Limited Western Sector, AP-SEZ, Atchutapuram
  6. Venshiv Pharma Chem. Pvt. Ltd., Industrial Estate, Cuddapah District, Andhra Pradesh
  7. Andra Medi Pharma India Pvt. Ltd., Veeravalli village, Bapulapadu Mandal, Krishna District, Andhra Pradesh
  8. Venlar Labs Pvt. Ltd., Dhotigudem Village, Pochampally Mandal, Nalgonda District, Andhra Pradesh
  9. SVR Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Nalgonda District, Andhra Pradesh.
  10. Frinze Laboratories Pvt. Ltd., Pishini village, Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
  11. Chemisphere APIIC Adoni, Kurnool District
  12. Lantech Pharmaceuticals Ltd., Chitivalasa village, Pydi Bhimavaram panchayat, Ranastalam mandal, Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
  13. Pochiraju Industries IDA Nadikudi, Guntur District
  14. Sri radhas Biotech India Pvt. Ltd.
  15. Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories Limited (API-SEZ) IDA, Pydibhimavaram panchayat, Srikakulam District, Andhra Pradesh
  16. Vansar Laboratories Private Ltd. Tupakulagudem, west godavari District.
  17. Vensub Laboratories Private Ltd. Tupakulagudem, west godavari District.
  18. Deepak Nitrate Limited API - SEZ Unit III IDA Jeedimetla, Ranga Reddy District, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
  19. Deepak Nitrate Limited API - SEZ Unit II IDA Jeedimetla, Ranga Reddy District, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
  20. Deepak Nitrate Limited API - SEZ Unit I IDA Jeedimetla, Ranga Reddy District, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
  21. J.C Biotech Pvt. Ltd. Unit II, Ongole Growth Centre, Prakasam District, AP
  22. Neo Poly Industries Chinna Shivnoor, Chegunta Mandal, Medak District
  23. Neutra Specialities Private Limited Chandrapadia, Vinjamuru Mandal, Nellore District, Andhra Pradesh
  24. Doctor Organic Chemicals Ltd. K.Illindalaparru village, Irragavaram mandal, West Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
  25. People’s Biological Drugs Pvt. Ltd. Brahmanakoduru, Guntur District
  26. Tyche Industries Ltd. Sarpavaram, Kakinada East Godavari Dist
  27. BASF India Ltd. Mangalore, Dakshina Kannada dt, Karnataka
  28. Glory Pharma Chem Pvt Ltd, Gajulamanyam, Renigunta, Chittoor district
  29. BASF India Ltd. Mangalore Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka
  30. Hetero Drugs Ltd., Nakkapalli Visakhapatnam
  31. Hetero Labs Limited, Nakkapalli Visakhapatnam
  32. Symed Laboratories Ltd., Nakkapalli Visakhapatnam
  33. Cyrex Nakkapalli Visakhapatnam
  34. Hetero Labs Limited, Nakkapalli Visakhapatnam
  35. Saraca Laboratories Ltd., Srikakulam district, AP
  36. Vani chemicals Ltd., IDA Bidar, Karnataka
  37. Noven Life Science pvt ltd., Rampur IDA, Warangal
  38. Ceflon Drugs, Rachanapalli Village, Ananthapur Rural mandal, Ananthapur District
  39. Manasa Organics Pvt Ltd., IDA NEllimarla, Vizianagaram district.
  40. Saraca Laboratories Ltd., Srikakulam district, AP
  41. Andhra Organics Limited, Srikakulam District
  42. New Era Laboratories Limited, Pashamilaram, Medak district

Distilleries

  1. Vijayanagar Sugar Pvt. Ltd., Siranahalli & Gangapur Villages, Mundargi Taluq, Gadag Dist., Karnataka
  2. Vijayanagar Sugar Pvt. Ltd., Siranahalli & Gangapur Villages, Mundargi Taluq, Gadag Dist., Karnataka\
  3. Sri Teja biofuels pvt ltd at Annadevarapeta Village, Talapudi, West Godavari Dist
  4. M/s. Alcrain Distilleries Ltd.,
  5. Hyderabad at Kadeerabad, Regodu Mandal, Medak District.
  6. Pearl Distilleries Limited, Karedu, Prakasam District,

Pulp & paper industry excluding manufacturing of paper from wastepaper and manufacture of paper from ready pulp with out bleaching

  1. Andhra Pradesh Paper Mills Ltd. Rajahmundry, East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
  2. Andhra Pradesh Paper Mills Ltd. Rajahmundry, East Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
  3. Delta Paper Mills Ltd. Vendra Village, Plakoderu, west Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh
  4. Coastal paper mills Limited Kovvuru west Godavari District, Andhra Pradesh

Sugar Industry

  1. The Andhra Sugars Limited Taduvai
  2. Vijaynagar Sugar Private Limited Siranahalli & Gangapur Villages,
    Mundargi Taluq, Gadag Dist., Karnataka.
  3. Andhra sugars ltd, Bhimadole, West Godavari Distrct, AP
  4. VRK Sugars Ltd., Nallajerla, West godavari

 

Industrial estates/ parks/ complexes/areas, export processing Zones(EPZs), Special Economic Zones(SEZs), Biotech Parks, Leather Complexes

  1. M/s. Lepakshi Knowledge Hub Pvt. Hindupur in Ananthapur District Ltd.,
  2. Bhartiya International SEZ Ltd., Industrial Estate Tada, Nellore District
  3. Dr. Reddy’s Laboratories Ltd. Lingampally and Melasangam village, Munipally Mandal, Medak District.
  4. Hetero Infrastructure SEZ Limited industrial estate at Nakkapalli, visakhpatrnam district in an area of 250 acres
  5. DINDI Chemical and Pharma Park industrial estate near Nizampatnam in an area of 1700 acres
  6. QUEST Machining and Manufacturing Pvt. Ltd., Thana Hattergi, Belgaum District, Karnataka

Highways, railways, transport terminals, mass rapid transport systems

  1. National Highway Authority of India
  2. National Highway Authority of India, New Delhi
  3. Hyderabad Urban Development Authority
  4. National Highway Authority of India, New Delhi (NH-7)
  5. Konkan Railway Corporation Ltd., and DOXFOR technologies, Malaysia
  6. RV Associates Pvt. LTd., Hyderabad, National Highway Authority of India, New Delhi


Building and large construction projects including shopping malls, multiplexes, commercial complexes, housing estates, hospitals, institutions

  1. Jayadev Galla Nanakaramguda, Serilingampally, Ranga Reddy district
  2. Satyam Computer Services Ltd. Bahadurpally,Qutubullapur Mandal,Ranga Reddy District, Andhra Pradesh
  3. ARK Builders Turkapally Village, Malkajgiri Mandal, Alwal Municipality, Ranga Reddy District
  4. Bhavya Constructions Pvt. Ltd. Hydher Nagar, Kukatpally Municipality, Ranga Reddy District
  5. Bhavya Constructions Pvt. Ltd. Hydher Nagar, Kukatpally Municipality, Ranga Reddy District
  6. Universal Realtors Pvt. Ltd Gachibowli, Serilingampally Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  7. Modi Shelters Pvt. Ltd. Ghanpur Village, Ghatkesar Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  8. GSG Constructions Pvt. Ltd. Basheerbag, Hyderabad
  9. ESIC Hospital, ESIC Hospital , Tirupati
  10. Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences-BLOCK II Minister Road, Secunderabad, Andhra Pradesh
  11. ESIC Model Hospital ESIC Model Hospital, Nacharam, Hyderabad
  12. Madhucon Heights Pvt. Ltd KPHB, Kukatpally, Balanagar Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  13. Nama Hotels Pvt. Ltd KPHB, Kukatpally, Balanagar Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  14. KMR estates and builders (p) ltd., Wincon housing (p) ltd., Ameenpur , Patancheru Mandal, Medak District
  15. Janapriya projects rep. By Janapriya Engineers Syndicate Ltd. Kapra , Keesara Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  16. Indiabulls Wholesale ServicesLtd. Lower Tank bund, Elachiguda, Hyderbad
  17. PBEL Property development (I) Pvt. Ltd. Peeran Cheruvu, Rajendranagar Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  18. Sirisha Projects Pvt. Ltd. Madhapur, Serilingampally, Ranga Reddy district
  19. BALLIUM EXPORTS, Ongole, Prakasam District
  20. Satyam Computer Services Ltd. Madhapur, Serilingampally Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  21. Aparna Constructions & Estates Pvt. Ltd., Nallagandla (v), Serilingampally, Ranga Reddy dist
  22. P Rajiv swagruha Corporation Ltd., Bahadurpally, Qutubullapur Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  23. A P Rajiv swagruha Corporation Ltd., Bandalaguda, Uppal, Ranga Reddy District.
  24. A P Rajiv swagruha Corporation Ltd., Munaganoor Village, Hayath Nagar Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  25. A P Rajiv swagruha Corporation Ltd., Yendada, Visakhapatnam
  26. Lodha Healthy constructions and developers Pvt. Ltd. Kukatpally Municipality, Balanagar Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  27. Sundew Properties Pvt. Ltd. Madhapur, Serilingampally, Ranga Reddy district.
  28. Intime Properties Pvt. Ltd.. Madhapur, Serilingampally, Ranga Reddy district
  29. Sunway Opus International Pvt. Ltd., Ameenpur, Patanchervu, Ranga Reddy District
  30. N.C.C Urban Infrastructure Ltd. Gachibowli, Serilingampally, Ranga Reddy district
  31. Loma IT Park Developers Pvt. Ltd Thane – Belapur Road, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
  32. Aparna constructions & Estates Pvt. Ltd., Nallagandla, Serilingampally, Ranga Reddy district
  33. Divyasree NSL Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd., Raidurgam, Serilingampally, Ranga Reddy district
  34. ESI hospital ESIC hospital, ESIC campus, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh
  35. Gayatri Estates Waltair Ward Block no. 4, Visakhapatnam, Andhra Pradesh
  36. SRILA BUILDERS PVT. LTD. Madinaguda, Serilingampally Municipality, Reddy District, Andhra Pradesh
  37. Aparna Infra Housing Pvt. Ltd. Kanchagachibowli, Serilingampalli Municipality, Ranga Reddy District, Andhra Pradesh
  38. Air Force Naval Housing Board Lower Tank bund, Elachiguda, Hyderbad
  39. Serene Estates Pvt. Ltd. KPHB colony, Balanagar Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  40. Pavan Tripura Builders and Developers Ramanayyapeta, Ramanayyapeta Grampanchayat, Kakinada Rural Mandal, Andhra Pradesh
  41. Andhra Pradesh Industrial Infrastructure Corporation Ltd (joint venture m/s Emaar Hills Township Pvt Ltd) Gachibowli, Serilingampally Mandal, anga Reddy Dist
  42. G.K Developers Alwal, Malkajgiri Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  43. K. Raheja Corp Pvt. Ltd. pocharam , Ghatkesar, Ranga Reddy District
  44. Janapriya Engineers Syndicate Ltd. Fathe Nagar, Hyderabad
  45. Topnotch Infrastructure Ltd., IDA, Uppal Municipality, Ranga Reddy District, Andhra Pradesh
  46. Swarnandra –IJMII Integrated Township Development Co. Pvt. Ltd. Kukatpally Municipality, Balanagar Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  47. MACK Solutions Inc at Nanakaramguda, Serilingampally, Ranga Reddy district
  48. Mordril Properties India Pvt. Ltd Bachupally, Quthbullapur Mandal, Ranga Reddy District,
  49. Jayadarshani Housing Pvt. Ltd Ravalkole (V), Medchal (M), Ranga Reddy District, A.P.
  50. Green Park Hotels Green Lands, Ameerpet Road, Begumpet, Hyderabad
  51. Stamlo Hotels Pvt. Ltd Madhapur, Serilingampally, Ranga Reddy district
  52. Pioneer Holidy Resorts Pvt. Ltd., Road No. 2, Banjara Hills, Ranga Reddy district
  53. Lanco Hills Techonology park Pvt ltd., Manikonda , Rajendra Nagar, Ranga Reddy Dist.
  54. L & T Infocity Limited at Madhapur, Serilingampally, Ranga Reddy district
  55. Gayatri HItech Hotels Ltd., Road No. 2, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
  56. Jubilee Hills Landmark Projects Ltd Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Ranga Reddy District
  57. Splendid Aparna Projects Pvt Ltd., Gundlapochampalli, Medchal, Ranga Reddy District
  58. Maytas Rajeswari Developers Pvt Ltd., Bachupally, Quthbullapur Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  59. M A K Projects Pvt Ltd., at Tummalooru village, Maheswaram Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  60. A P Rajiv swagruha Corporation Ltd., pacharam village, Ghatkesar Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  61. Maytas Hill County SEZ Pvt Ltd., Bachupally, Quthbullapur Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  62. Redford Akbar Properties Ltd., Bachupally, Quthbullapur Mandal, Ranga Reddy District,
  63. IJM Lingamaneni township pvt ltd., Mangalagiri mandal of Guntur District
  64. Omega shelters Pvt Ltd., Gundlapochampalli, Medchal, Ranga Reddy District
  65. Birla institute of technology and science, Hyderabad Campus, Jawhar nagar, Shameerpet, Ranga Reddy District
  66. Indu Eastern Province Pvt. Ltd. Tatti Annaram, L.B. NAGAR Municipality, Ranga Reddy District
  67. Babji Realtors Ltd, (APHB, Prestige & Sujana SPV) Kukatpally Village, Balanagar Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  68. Unitech Real Estate Builders Ltd., Alwal, Malkajgiri Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  69. Oracle India Pvt. Ltd. Kadabisana Halli Village, Bengalooru South Taluk, Bengalooru Urban District
  70. Indu Projects Pvt. Ltd. Nandayala, Andhra Pradesh
  71. Matyas Rajeswari Developers Pvt. Ltd Bachupally, Quthbullapur Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  72. Ascendas Pvt. Ltd. Madhapur, Ranga Reddy dist.

Townships and Area development projects

  1. M/s Lahari Infrastructure Limited, Kondakal Shankarpally Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  2. Indu Techzone Pvt. Ltd. Mamidipalli Village, Saroor Nagar Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  3. Radha Infra Projects (India) Pvt. Ltd Kandukur village & Mandal, Ranga Reddy District
  4. Suchirindia Developers (P) Ltd Malkapur Village, Choutuppal Mandal, Nalgonda District